Noteworthy

Apartment / Condo

for sale

4975 Boul. St-Charles #402

,

Montréal (Pierrefonds-Roxboro)

$409 000

  • 13866147
  • 1+1
  • 2
  • 81.2m2
Virtual Tour
About

This property meets your interests?
  • This field is required
  • This field is required
  • This field is requiredThis email is not valid
  • This field is requiredThis phone is not valid
  • This field is required
Got it!
Your message has been sent successfully.
Sent failed.
While we're here

To ensure good communication between you and your broker,
it is important to regularly check your spam folder.

The first step would be to authorize emails from dorisdimitri@dorisdimitri.com.

To learn more about the configuration of antispam filters, click here.

Or call now

Incomes and Costs
Costs
Co-ownership fees $4 128
Municipal Taxes $2 076
School taxes $211
Total $6 415
Rooms
4.8x3.3 m
Floor
Flooring
 
4.8x3.0 m
Floor
Flooring
 
3.0x2.6 m
Floor
Flooring
 
3.3x4.0 m
Floor
Flooring
 
1.5x1.5 m
Floor
Flooring
 
3.7x3.0 m
Floor
Flooring
 
1.2x3.4 m
Floor
Flooring
 
3.0x1.5 m
 
Available services
Cadastre - Parking (included in the price)